ZEM A VEK

Zoznam predajných miest Zem&Vek Revue 2018

Add Comment

OBCHODNA 53       BRATISLAVA

SEDLARSKA 3        BRATISLAVA

STEFANIKOVA 47  BRATISLAVA

STAROMESTSKA 3            BRATISLAVA

LAURINSKA           BRATISLAVA

PLYNARENSKA 1  BRATISLAVA

OBCHODNA 11       BRATISLAVA

STEFANIKOVA 26  BRATISLAVA

SANCOVA 10          BRATISLAVA

JESENSKEHO 2/HVIEZ.NAM.     BRATISLAVA

KARADZICOVA 8  BRATISLAVA

Vysoka 2        BRATISLAVA

HVIEZDOSLAVOVO NAM.24     BRATISLAVA

KOLLAROVO NAM. 18     BRATISLAVA

ROMANOVA/JANTAROVA CES.30       BRATISLAVA

OVSISTE 7    BRATISLAVA

SUSTEKOVA 8        BRATISLAVA

KOPCIANSKA 8      BRATISLAVA

VLASTENECKE NAM. 3   BRATISLAVA

HALLOVA 25          BRATISLAVA

FARSKEHO 26         BRATISLAVA

ZAPOROZSKA 12   BRATISLAVA

ISTRIJSKA 46          BRATISLAVA

M.MARECKA 12     BRATISLAVA

EISNEROVA 56       BRATISLAVA

EISNEROVA 38       BRATISLAVA

PAVLA HOROVA 7            BRATISLAVA

EISNEROVA 64       BRATISLAVA

  1. FULLU 1 BRATISLAVA

SCH.TRNAVSKEHO 10     BRATISLAVA

SCH. TRNAVSKEHO 13    BRATISLAVA

MALOKARPATSKE NAM.7         BRATISLAVA

L.SVOBODU            BRATISLAVA

RAJECKA 9  BRATISLAVA

ESTONSKA /HRADSKA    BRATISLAVA

ALZBETIN DVOR 982       MILOSLAVOV

DUDVAZSKA 36     BRATISLAVA

KAZANSKA 41/TORYSKA           BRATISLAVA

BEBRAVSKA 1       BRATISLAVA

KAZANSKA 6          BRATISLAVA

TROJICNE NAMESTIE 10 BRATISLAVA

CESTA NA SENEC 2/A      BRATISLAVA

OSTREDKY 13         BRATISLAVA

MIEROVA 14           BRATISLAVA

CESTA NA SENEC 2/A      BRATISLAVA

DETVIANSKA 24    BRATISLAVA

CACHTICKA 1        BRATISLAVA

ROLNICKA 36/4      BRATISLAVA

SLABINSKA  7        BRATISLAVA

ZST RACIANSKA 90          BRATISLAVA

TRNAVSKA 41        BRATISLAVA

SKULTETYHO 1      BRATISLAVA

PUCHOVSKA 8/A   BRATISLAVA

TRNAVSKE MYTO 1/SANCOVA/           BRATISLAVA

KARADZICOVA     BRATISLAVA

KOSICKA 40            BRATISLAVA

MILETICOVA 3       BRATISLAVA

ZAHRANICKA 95   BRATISLAVA

VAJNORSKA 78      BRATISLAVA

PRIBINOVA 8/B      BRATISLAVA

VAJNORSKA 100    BRATISLAVA

DULOVO NAMESTIE 1     BRATISLAVA

VAJNORSKA 100    BRATISLAVA

SPITALSKA 31        BRATISLAVA

GROSSLINGOVA   BRATISLAVA

REVUCKA 7 BRATISLAVA

KAMENNE NAMESTIE 1  BRATISLAVA

PREDSTANICNE NAM.1   BRATISLAVA

JELSOVA 13 BRATISLAVA

ZILINSKA UL.3       BRATISLAVA

PREDSTANICNE NAM.1   BRATISLAVA

VAZOVOVA 6         BRATISLAVA

SANCOVA 46          BRATISLAVA

LIMBOVA 5 BRATISLAVA

LAMACSKA CESTA 1/A   BRATISLAVA

PATRONKA BRATISLAVA

BLUMENTALSKA 1           BRATISLAVA

MLYNAROVICOVA 22     BRATISLAVA

OSUSKEHO 42/HROBAKOVA    BRATISLAVA

EINSTEINOVA 18   BRATISLAVA

NAMESTIE HRANICIAROV 3     BRATISLAVA

PANONSKA 25        BRATISLAVA

NAM.HRANICIAROV 17  BRATISLAVA

STRECNIANSKA 13           BRATISLAVA

SARATOV 13           BRATISLAVA

SARATOVSKA 35   BRATISLAVA

KARLOVESKA 9    BRATISLAVA

LAMACSKA CESTA 1       BRATISLAVA

BIELORUSKA 3      BRATISLAVA

SUMRACNA 10       BRATISLAVA

HERLIANSKA         BRATISLAVA

I.HORVATHA 43     BRATISLAVA

NA PADLYCH HRDINOV 1         IVANKA PRI DUNAJI

RACIANSKA 85      BRATISLAVA

EISTEINOVA 18      BRATISLAVA

M.R.STEFANIKA 867         BRATISLAVA

LETISKO M.R.STEFANIKA 818   BRATISLAVA

LETISKO M.R.STEFANIKA 866   BRATISLAVA

MUCHOVO NAM.1 BRATISLAVA

ROMANOVA 27      BRATISLAVA

L.FULLU 2    BRATISLAVA

SLOVNAFTSKA 5   BRATISLAVA

KLENOVA 2 BRATISLAVA

RACIANSKE MYTO 13      BRATISLAVA

JEGEHO 1     BRATISLAVA

SARATOVSKA        BRATISLAVA

HODZOVE NAMESTIE 36 BRATISLAVA

GALVANIHO 24/A BRATISLAVA

NAM.SVETEJ ROZALIE 19           IVANKA PRI DUNAJI

SARATOVSKA 17   BRATISLAVA

NEVADZOVA 6      BRATISLAVA

MILETICOVA 2       BRATISLAVA

DEVINSKA NOVA VES    BRATISLAVA

RUZINOVSKA 5     BRATISLAVA

PRIEVOZSKA 4       BRATISLAVA

Predstanicne 1            BRATISLAVA

RAJSKA 3     BRATISLAVA

HARMINCOVA       BRATISLAVA

RUZINOVSKA 6     BRATISLAVA

HODONINSKA 4     BRATISLAVA

VYSEHRADSKA 3  BRATISLAVA

SEBERINIHO 14      BRATISLAVA

Pri starom letisku        BRATISLAVA

RUZINOVSKA 6     BRATISLAVA

ROMANOVA 20      BRATISLAVA

SANCOVA 94          BRATISLAVA

PESTOVATELSKA 13        BRATISLAVA

DVORAKOVO NABREZIE           BRATISLAVA

IVANSKA CESTA   BRATISLAVA

PRIBINOVA BRATISLAVA

KAMENNE NAMESTIE     BRATISLAVA

BZOVICKA 3244     BRATISLAVA

KAMENNE NAMESTIE 1/A          BRATISLAVA

TOMASIKOVA 46/A           BRATISLAVA

NOBELOVO NAM.1           BRATISLAVA

TRNAVSKA CESTA – PASIENKY           BRATISLAVA

ODBOJAROV 1       BRATISLAVA

OSUSKEHO  BRATISLAVA

VYSEHRADSKA 11           BRATISLAVA

AMERICKE NAMESTIE 1 BRATISLAVA

MILETICOVA  9      BRATISLAVA

BAJKALSKA 2        BRATISLAVA

MYTNA 48    BRATISLAVA

LISCIE UDOLIE 57 BRATISLAVA

BOTTOVA 7 BRATISLAVA

RADIOVA 3 BRATISLAVA

LISCIE NIVY 2        BRATISLAVA

ROZNAVSKA 1/A   BRATISLAVA

TRNAVSKE MYTO BRATISLAVA

SANCOVA    BRATISLAVA

HALKOVA   BRATISLAVA

NOBELOVA 3/A      BRATISLAVA

FARNIANSKA 1      BRATISLAVA

NAM. HRANICIAROV 14 BRATISLAVA

BUDATINSKA 13-15          BRATISLAVA

SUSTEKOVA           BRATISLAVA

JANTAROVA           BRATISLAVA

MLYNAROVICOVA          BRATISLAVA

BENADICKA           BRATISLAVA

BALKANSKA          BRATISLAVA

JASOVSKA 3/A       BRATISLAVA

RUSTAVELIHO 7    BRATISLAVA

KASMIRSKA           BRATISLAVA

LIETAVSKA 2120   BRATISLAVA

DIGIT.PARK EINSTEINOVA 23  BRATISLAVA

SIBIRSKA 59           BRATISLAVA

SLAVICIE UDOLIE 4131/21         BRATISLAVA

DROBNEHO 20       BRATISLAVA

BRATISLAVSKA 25           MOST PRI BRATISLAVE

KOLISKOVA 4        BRATISLAVA

OSADNA 3   BRATISLAVA

L.DERERA 6 BRATISLAVA

KADNAROVA 27    BRATISLAVA

ZUZANY CHALUPKOVEJ 6        BRATISLAVA

KADNAROVA 27    BRATISLAVA

MOLECOVA            BRATISLAVA

RACIANSKA 24      BRATISLAVA

OBCHODNA            BRATISLAVA

STARE GRUNTY 1  BRATISLAVA

Strieborne namestie c.5          BANSKA BYSTRICA

Spojova ul.-ENKA n.stanok  BANSKA BYSTRICA

Bernolakova c.14       BANSKA BYSTRICA

Nßm.L.Svobodu        BANSKA BYSTRICA

MOSKOVSKA         BANSKA BYSTRICA

KYJEVSKE NAM.   BANSKA BYSTRICA

SPOJOVA      BANSKA BYSTRICA

SLADKOVICOVA 7/A       BANSKA BYSTRICA

Nam. Slobody            BANSKA BYSTRICA

Ortutska 94     MALACHOV

TATRANSKA           BANSKA BYSTRICA

Dolna c.19      BANSKA BYSTRICA

Namestie SNP            BANSKA BYSTRICA

Rudohorska c.35        BANSKA BYSTRICA

VAJANSKEHO        BANSKA BYSTRICA

HORNA-POLIKLINIKA    BANSKA BYSTRICA

Fatranska        BANSKA BYSTRICA

RUDOHORSKA       BANSKA BYSTRICA

FATRANSKA           BANSKA BYSTRICA

RUDOHORSKA 16  BANSKA BYSTRICA

nam.SNP-GASTRO   BANSKA BYSTRICA

SNP 9 BANSKA BYSTRICA

Tatranska 4/A BANSKA BYSTRICA

Nam.Slobody c.5 opr.VUB   BANSKA BYSTRICA

Povstaleckß    BANSKA BYSTRICA

NARODNA ULICA BANSKA BYSTRICA

Nam.Sloboby pri Jedn.CSA  BANSKA BYSTRICA

Micinska c. 8  BANSKA BYSTRICA

29.AUGUSTA-ZEL.STANICA 39  BANSKA BYSTRICA

29.AUGUSTA           BANSKA BYSTRICA

NAMESTIE SLOBODY      BANSKA BYSTRICA

GOLIANOVA          BANSKA BYSTRICA

Lazovna 74     BANSKA BYSTRICA

CSA 24           BANSKA BYSTRICA

Povstalecka 32           BANSKA BYSTRICA

ROBOTNICKA 2     BANSKA BYSTRICA

Partizanska     HRINOVA

Mala Strana 298         ZVOLENSKA SLATINA

1.maja OCOVA

Lucna  HRINOVA

M.R.STEFANIKA    DETVA

STUROVA    DETVA

PARTIZANSKA       HRINOVA

SNP    OCOVA

Jarmocna c. 1424        HRINOVA

Partizanska – 576        VIGLAS

Krivec I – 1749           HRINOVA

Zvolenska cesta          VIGLAS

Viglas za zamkom      VIGLAS

Stozok PJ 02-102       STOZOK

Nam.Mieru – 1            DETVA

M.R.Stefanika – 907   DETVA

Krivec I. 2845            HRINOVA

Namestie SNP c.36/1 KREMNICA

S.Chalupku c. 314/14 KREMNICA

Bystricka        ZARNOVICA

Frana Krala 1339/12   ZARNOVICA

Bystricka cesta 62      ZARNOVICA

DOLNA         ZARNOVICA

Bystricka 44   ZARNOVICA

Partizanska 480          HLINIK NAD HRONOM

BREZNICA-PRI HL.CESTE           BZENICA

HODRUSA HAMRE           HODRUSA – HAMRE

ul.Krizku         KREMNICA

Sklene Teplice            ZARNOVICA

Krizovatka      BANSKA STIAVNICA

Pod Kastielom            SVATY ANTON

SNP    SLIAC

Andreja Kmeta c. 1    BANSKA STIAVNICA

L.SVOBODU            BANSKA STIAVNICA

Kremnicka c. 14         BANSKA BYSTRICA

DOLNA         BANSKA STIAVNICA

SNP – 43         BADIN

Na Troskach 69          BANSKA BYSTRICA

nam.L.Stura 32           BANSKA BYSTRICA

Hronsecka cesta – 34  HRONSEK

Stavnicke Bane – 1     STIAVNICKE BANE

Andreja Kmeta – 5     BANSKA STIAVNICA

Dukelskych hrdinov   ZIAR NAD HRONOM

SNP    ZIAR NAD HRONOM

ul.SNP            ZIAR NAD HRONOM

Sladkovicova 13/496  ZIAR NAD HRONOM

Ő.Moyzesa 57            ZIAR NAD HRONOM

SNP    ZIAR NAD HRONOM

MOYZESA    ZIAR NAD HRONOM

JANSKEHO  ZIAR NAD HRONOM

Dr. Janskeho – 2700/33          ZIAR NAD HRONOM

Ladomerska Vieska c.049      LADOMERSKA VIESKA

  1. A.Kmeta – 2 ZIAR NAD HRONOM

nam.Matice sl.            ZIAR NAD HRONOM

Hronska Dubrava 112            HRONSKA DUBRAVA

Belu IV/02-505          ZVOLEN

Zahonok OD c.PJ 11-500      ZVOLEN

Gagarinova c.141       ZVOLEN

Skolska c 278 BUDCA

JESENSKEHO          ZVOLEN

HVIEZDOSLAVOVA         ZVOLEN

JASIKA         ZVOLEN

Kupelna ulica  KOVACOVA – OKR. ZVOLEN

ul.Ludovita Fullu       ZVOLEN

Smrekova – 2  ZVOLEN

A.Hlinku         ZVOLEN

Mladeze c.8 – Zapad  ZVOLEN

Sturova- Plechac 02-106        ZVOLEN

Masarykova    ZVOLEN

Terezie Vansovej 1552/15      ZVOLEN

STEFANIKOVA       ZVOLEN

MASARYKOVA-SAD        ZVOLEN

T.G.MASARYKOVA-ZEL.ST.294 ZVOLEN

UL.KOZACEKA,PRI PRIOR-e      ZVOLEN

Kozaceka c. 10           ZVOLEN

NAM.SNP      ZVOLEN

NAM.SNP 2497        ZVOLEN

Obchodna 4    ZVOLEN

Nam. SNP 63 ZVOLEN

M.R.Stefanika – 805/15         ZVOLEN

Svatotroj.nam. c. 19   KRUPINA

Stefanikova – Rozvoj KRUPINA

Nam. SNP      PLIESOVCE

CSA c. 19       KRUPINA

pri hl.ceste obch.Jednoty       SEBECHLEBY

NAM.SNP-SAD        KRUPINA

Kuzmanyho    KRUPINA

Senohrad,Potraviny 11-154   SENOHRAD

Hronska 2       ZVOLEN

Litava PJ 03-123        LITAVA

Hont.Nemce – 163      HONTIANSKE NEMCE

Majersky Rad 9744    KRUPINA

Ulica slobody DOBRA NIVA

Kalinciakova   KRUPINA

TDH c.458      VALASKA

Podhradok 334           PREDAJNA

Nam.6.marca  HRONEC

Raztoka 124   RAZTOKA

Stiavnicka c.181         PODBREZOVA

Kupelna          BRUSNO

MLYNSKA 3            SLOVENSKA LUPCA

29.AUGUSTA 63      BANSKA BYSTRICA

Nam.SNP       SLOVENSKA LUPCA

NAMESTIE C.90      PREDAJNA

KOLKAREN 14/19   PODBREZOVA

DOLNA LEHOTKA BREZNO

HRONSKA 1 BANSKA BYSTRICA

Nam.Hrdinov SNP 16           BREZNO

NAM.VAVRINCA DUNAJSKEHO          LUBIETOVA

Nam.6 Marca 264       HRONEC

Nam.M.R.Stefanika c.52       BREZNO

SLADKOVICOVA  PODBREZOVA

UL.CSA         BREZNO

NAMESTIE M.R.STEFANIKA      BREZNO

9.MAJA          BREZNO

SVERMOVA BREZNO

BANISKO 1  BREZNO

M.R.Stefanika            BREZNO

NAM.M.R.STEFANIKA      BREZNO

Osloboditelov 143      ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM

CS armady 2651/59   BREZNO

NOVA C.391 POHORELA

RAZUSOVA 569/42 ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM

JANOSOVKA 408    CIERNY BALOG

Hlavna 208/35            BREZNO

Dobroc 2347   DOBROC

Hlavna 65/61  POHRONSKA POLHORA

Benus 353       BENUS

Nam.1. maja 461        VALASKA

Kamenarska 787         HLINIK NAD HRONOM

Hlinik nad Hronom    HLINIK NAD HRONOM

J.C.Hronskeho 1812   KRUPINA

CSA 52           BREZNO

Oremburska 2 BANSKA BYSTRICA

SNP 116         KRUPINA

Sladkovicova 1           ZVOLEN

Nam.L.Svobodu 1      BANSKA BYSTRICA

Osloboditelov 22        ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM

Becov 141      PREDAJNA

Bernolakova, Pri papuci         DETVA

M.R.Stefanika            DETVA

Zvolenska cesta 8       BANSKA BYSTRICA

Dolna 1570     ZARNOVICA

SNP 100         ZIAR NAD HRONOM

M.R.STEFANIKA    ZIAR NAD HRONOM

M.R.STEFANIKA 44/42      KREMNICA

Rudohorskac.1-OPR.JEDNOTE       BANSKA BYSTRICA

Strojarenska 298         VALASKA

29.AUGUSTA           BANSKA BYSTRICA

LAZANY pri OD JEDNOTA          LAZANY – OKR. PRIEVIDZA

Dlha 604,pri JEDNOTE        NITRIANSKE PRAVNO

STEFANIKA PRIEVIDZA

Morovnianska cesta 19/12     HANDLOVA

L.ONDREJA PRIEVIDZA

Kanianka, Bojnicka cesta       KANIANKA

Braneckeho 1115/1    TRENCIN

Legionarska ul.           TRENCIN

Zafortna 15 /SPIRIT/ BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU

Nabrezna 5 /UNIKLINIKA/ PRIEVIDZA

ul.Sladkovicova          BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU

Partizanska 4  HANDLOVA

Dlha /pri Bille/            PRIEVIDZA

C.232  TRENCIANSKA TURNA

Bukovcana      PRIEVIDZA

KUPELE SLAVIA   BOJNICE

29.augusta      HANDLOVA

  1. CSA HANDLOVA

Namestie sv.Anny c.15          TRENCIN

  1. Nam.Banikov 1 HANDLOVA
  2. Dlha 1 PRIEVIDZA

SNP 9 NOVA DUBNICA

OPATOVSKA CESTA III/760        TRENCIN

Skolska 390    DOLNE KOCKOVCE

Slatina nad Bbebravou 18      SLATINA NAD BEBRAVOU

G.Svobodu 1 – JUZANKA   TRENCIN

pri NCHZ, ul.Stefanikova     NOVAKY

Bratislavska 4051       DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

ul.Clementisa /zast.MHD/      PRIEVIDZA

Pri obch.str.Dubnicanka         DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

Pod hajom 956           DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

Masarykova    TRENCIANSKE TEPLICE

Stefanikova    PUCHOV

Nam slobody 1           PRIEVIDZA

Nabrezna 6     PRIEVIDZA

Elektricna 2314          TRENCIN

Dr.Clementisa 18/24  BELUSA

Sladkovicova  BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU

Motesice 131 pri zast Bus      MOTESICE

Nam SNP 37/9           LEHOTA POD VTACNIKOM

CS ROSS Kolotociarska ul    NITRIANSKE RUDNO

Domovina 425 CS PH           ZEMIANSKE KOSTOLANY

Trencianska ul.           NOVA DUBNICA

Pri zdravotnom stredisku       LEDNICKE ROVNE

P.J.Safarika     PRIEVIDZA

Soblahovska 23          TRENCIN

Gen.Svobodu TRENCIN

Farska 53/1156           BELUSA

Pri.nak.centre DIAN  OPATOVCE NAD NITROU

  1. Stura 11 BELUSA
  2. Chalupku 57 PRIEVIDZA

Nßmestie SNP            NITRIANSKE PRAVNO

Pri kostole namestie   PRUSKE

Okruzna 53/3  HANDLOVA

  1. Vajanskeho OD Prior TRENCIN

Stankovce 237            TRENCIANSKE STANKOVCE

Svermova        HANDLOVA

ul.Hlavna        NITRIANSKE RUDNO

Nßm.╝.Őt˙ra v OD TESCO  BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU

Obrancov mieru v OD TESCO         DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

Okruzna c.1    PUCHOV

Zliechovska ul.           KOSECA

K.Novackeho PRIEVIDZA

ZELEZNICNA          TRENCIN

Valaska Bela 1           VALASKA BELA

SNP 1 TRENCIANSKE TEPLICE

Pri Obecnom urade    OMSENIE

Martina Razusa 1471 TRENCIN

J.Pallu 10/A    NEMSOVA

Pod hajom 6/AB        DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

Energetikov 29D        PRIEVIDZA

Legionarska 3039/24  TRENCIN

Mladeze          NOVAKY

Nemocnicna ul.          BOJNICE

Hurbanovo namestie  BOJNICE

Nemocnicna ul.2        BOJNICE

G.Sveniho       PRIEVIDZA

Velkonecpalska          PRIEVIDZA

I.Krasku II/1875        PRIEVIDZA

Moyzesa 1      PRIEVIDZA

M.R.Stefanika kino BANIK PRIEVIDZA

Ulica Dlha      PRIEVIDZA

Bela 6469       TRENCIN

Terezie Vansovej c.9  PRIEVIDZA

M.R.Stefanika 126     PRIEVIDZA

Hurbanova ul.866       PRIEVIDZA

Nabrezna 1913/5A     PRIEVIDZA

Namestie banikov 22/11        HANDLOVA

Namestie SNP 615/19            NOVAKY

Bozeny Nemcovej 677/81      ZEMIANSKE KOSTOLANY

Namestie L.Stura 6/6 BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU

Namestie 538/54        KAMENEC POD VTACNIKOM

Svatoplukova 1898/17           BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU

SNP 1937/10A           BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU

M.R.Stefanika 462     TRENCIN

Legionarska 7158/5    TRENCIN

Zelezn.stanica -vestibul          TRENCIN

Soltesovej 3025          TRENCIN

Zlatovska cesta c.9     TRENCIN

Soblahovska c.23       TRENCIN

Legionarska 28/NEMOCNICA        TRENCIN

T.G.Masaryka c.24     TRENCIANSKE TEPLICE

K vystavisku 5           TRENCIN

Andreja Hlinku 1347/49        TRENCIANSKA TEPLA

Nam.Matice Slovenskej4262 DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

Obrancov mierov 356/34       DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

Mierove namestie c.30           NOVA DUBNICA

Centrum I.40 pri OD ABC    DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

Centrum II 4202        DUBNICA NAD VAHOM

Mierove nam. 12        NOVA DUBNICA

Mierove namestie 90  ILAVA

Ruzova c.62    ILAVA

Sturova c.3,pri nemocnici      ILAVA

  1. maja 878/22 PUCHOV

J.Krala 1727/55-nemocnica    PUCHOV

Namestie Slobody c.1            LEDNICKE ROVNE

M.R.Stefanika 812     PUCHOV

Moravska 1881           PUCHOV

J.Palu 16/31    NEMSOVA

Namestie Melcice c.120         MELCICE – LIESKOVE

CS Brezolupy 37        BREZOLUPY

HLAVNA 2   KOSICE

CSLA 18,TIP TOP    KOSICE

NAM.OSLOBODITELOV  KOSICE

NAM.OSLOBODITELOV  KOSICE

TROLEJBUSOVA 1 KOSICE

TOPOLOVA UL.      KOSICE

POSTOVA 20 – POSTA KE 1          KOSICE

KOMENSKEHO 49  KOSICE

HLINKOVA UL.      KOSICE

USS VSTUPNY AREAL     KOSICE

KOMENSKEHO 32  KOSICE

tr.LUDVIKA SVOBODU    KOSICE

VSZ VSTUPNY AREAL     KOSICE

RASTISLAVOVA UL. PRED FN  KOSICE

PRED ZEL. STANICOU     KOSICE

ZUZKIN PARK        KOSICE

OC JUH-ASTORIA  KOSICE

BUDAPESTIANSKA UL.   KOSICE

Napajadla 16  KOSICE

NAPAJADLA           KOSICE

HLAVNA UL.          JASOV

BATALOSOVA UL.            MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU

KOVACSKA UL.     MEDZEV

SEVERNA UL.         MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU

ONDAVSKA PRI FNSP      KOSICE

SKOLSKA 1  POPROC – OKR. KOSICE-OKOLIE

TR.KVP         KOSICE

STUROVA 5/A         KOSICE

PALACKEHO – BAJZOVA            KOSICE

GUDERNOVA UL.  KOSICE

GORKEHO UL.        KOSICE

CINGOVSKA 10      KOSICE

POPRADSKA UL.   KOSICE

ZIMNA 16 – TABAK           KOSICE

OC HORNAD           KOSICE

KVP 4 KOSICE

BRATISLAVSKA UL.        KOSICE

OC ERIKA, GUDERNOVA 1        KOSICE

KAUFLAND,TORYSKA UL.        KOSICE

OC LABOREC         KOSICE

HLAVNA 92 KOSICE

OD TERASA,LUNIK VII   KOSICE

MLYNSKA   KOSICE

OD – TORYSA          KOSICE

HRONSKA 10          KOSICE

MUSKATOVA 9      KOSICE

B.NEMCOVEJ 28     KOSICE

TOLSTEHO UL.       KOSICE

CORDAKOVA 2      KOSICE

KUZMANYHO 29   KOSICE

VAZECKA UL.2      KOSICE

BUKOVECKA 18    KOSICE

MISKOVECKA UL.            KOSICE

BUKOVECKA UL.  KOSICE

Zeleziarenska 80         KOSICE

HRANICNA 2C        BARCA

STANICNE NAMESTIE     KOSICE

SNP 36           KOSICE

JANTAROVA UL.   KOSICE

SL.JEDNOTY/KOMENSKEHO     KOSICE

BUKOVECKA 4      KOSICE

HLAVNA      SLANEC

STANICNE NAMESTIE     KOSICE

AMERICKA TRIEDA         KOSICE

HUSKOVA   KOSICE

RASTISLAVOVA/FNsP/     KOSICE

MYSLAVSKA          KOSICE

POD SIANCOM 1D KOSICE

BERLINSKA            KOSICE

BRUSELSKA UL.    KOSICE

STEFANIKOVA       TREBISOV

HLAVNA UL.          KRALOVSKY CHLMEC

NAM.DRUZBY        CIERNA NAD TISOU

HLAVNA UL.          VELKE KAPUSANY

M.R.STEFANIKA    TREBISOV

MASARYKOVA      TREBISOV

OBCHODNA 12/33  SECOVCE

HODVABNA            TREBISOV

M.R.STEFANIKA 3 TREBISOV

NAM.SV.CYRILA A METODA    SECOVCE

HLAVNA 172           KRALOVSKY CHLMEC

SNP 819         SECOVCE

OBCHODNA            SECOVCE

NEMOCNICNA 8    KRALOVSKY CHLMEC

Sladkovicova  MICHALOVCE

NAM.OSLOBODITELOV 25         MICHALOVCE

MIEROVA UL.         STRAZSKE

ZELEZNICNA STANICA   MICHALOVCE

NAD LABORCOM 14         MICHALOVCE

MICHALOVSKA 6  MICHALOVCE

SPITALSKA  MICHALOVCE

NAM.SLOBODY     SOBRANCE

HUMENSKA 5822/2 KAUFLAND            MICHALOVCE

BIDOVCE     BIDOVCE

STANICNA 10          MICHALOVCE

HLAVNA 102           KOSICE

OBRANCOV MIERU 1       KOSICE

LEVOCSKA,ZASTAVKA MHD   KOSICE

RASTISLAVOVA    KOSICE

HLAVNA 45 KOSICE

NAM.BANIKOV      ROZNAVA

NAMESTIE   DOBSINA

SAFARIKOVA /pri hot.Kras/          ROZNAVA

SLAVOSOVCE        SLAVOSOVCE

JARKOVA DOBSINA        DOBSINA

JOVICKA 34 ROZNAVA

NAM. BANIKOV 37           ROZNAVA

SAFARIKOVA         ROZNAVA

POLOMSKA /PRI AS/         BETLIAR

ZELEZNICNA 865   PLESIVEC

Skolska ul.      TORNALA

Mierova          TORNALA

Nam.Slobody REVUCA

Tornala-namestie        TORNALA

Nastupiste SAD         REVUCA

Okruzna          REVUCA

M.R.Stefanika            REVUCA

LITOVELSKA 25     REVUCA

NOVA POSTA          RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

Srobarova       RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

Zeleznicna      RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

NASTUPISTE SAD  RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

Sidlisko Rimava         RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

Daxnerova      RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

Bartoka           RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

Cukrovarska   RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

Sidlisko Zapad           RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

Demandice     DEMANDICE

namestie          HALIC

Janka Krala     SAHY

Hrnciarska 250           DIVIN

Vajanskeho     LUCENEC

Okruzna          DUDINCE

aut.nastupiste-OPATOVA    LUCENEC

Nekyjska 397/32        VINICA

Mikszatha       SAHY

Vajanskeho c.2           LUCENEC

RubaniskoIII/pri M-MARKET         LUCENEC

pri zmrzline     LUCENEC

PARTIZANSKA       LUCENEC

pri poste          LUCENEC

Dukelskřch hrdinov    LUCENEC

Novohradska  LUCENEC

Bisk.cesta- Posta        FILAKOVO

Mala zel.stanica          FILAKOVO

Lucenecka      FILAKOVO

Filakovska      LUCENEC

Namestie rep.  LUCENEC

Novohradska  LUCENEC

Vajanskeho     LUCENEC

autobusova stanica     LUCENEC

Zeleznicna 2   LUCENEC

Zel.stanica      LUCENEC

BISKUPICKA          FILAKOVO

FILAKOVO

SNP    VELKY KRTIS

Vinicky           VELKY KRTIS

Nemocnicna    VELKY KRTIS

Novohradska 22         VELKY KRTIS

Nemocnicna    VELKY KRTIS

Banicka           VELKY KRTIS

Nemocnicna    VELKY KRTIS

Nam.1 maja    KOKAVA NAD RIMAVICOU

Zeleznicna      POLTAR

M.R.Stefanika            HNUSTA

Francisciho namestie  HNUSTA

Namestie Karola Salvu          KLENOVEC

Zeleznicna ul. POLTAR

Clementisovo namestie          TISOVEC

Masarykova    LUCENEC

Rumunskej armady    HNUSTA

CEBOVCE    CEBOVCE

A.H.Skultetyho 2779 VELKY KRTIS

Zeleznicna ulica 2       LUCENEC

Namestie         RADZOVCE

Namestie republiky    LUCENEC

Pesia zona       RIMAVSKA SOBOTA

predaj˛a Tesco Poltar  POLTAR

Lucenecka      VELKY KRTIS

BRATISLAVSKA ULICA  BORSKY MIKULAS

SOLOSNICA            SOLOSNICA

PEZINSKA    MALACKY

STUROVA    MALACKY

NAMESTIE SLOBODY      VYSOKA PRI MORAVE

NADRAZNA            MALACKY

KLASTORNE NAMESTIE MALACKY

NAMESTIE OSLOBODITELOV   SASTIN – STRAZE

HLAVNA 57 STUPAVA

NOVA 516     VELKE LEVARE

ROHOZNIK AUTOBUSOVA STAN        ROHOZNIK – OKR. MALACKY

BRNIANSKA           MALACKY

ZAHORSKA VES PRI HRANICI  ZAHORSKA VES

MLYNSKA 1            STUPAVA

PRI POZIARNEJ ZBROJNICI       ZAVOD

LAKSARSKA NOVA VES 322     LAKSARSKA NOVA VES

MIEROVE NAMESTIE       MALACKY

ZELEZNICNA STANICA   PLAVECKY STVRTOK

LIDL- NA BREHU   MALACKY

PRI KOSTOLE         STUDIENKA

STEFANIKOVA       KUTY

SOLOSNICA

nam.Stefanika MYJAVA

POD HAJKOM         SKALICA

SNP    STARA TURA

Hlavna            BZINCE POD JAVORINOU

Malinovskeho CACHTICE

Dr. SCHWEIZERA   STARA TURA

Dr. Osuskeho  BREZOVA POD BRADLOM

nam.Oslobodenia       SENICA

Stefanikova    SENICA

Hurbanova ul. (SAD) SENICA

pod hajkom     SKALICA

Skolska           HOLIC

Weisseho        NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

gen.L.Svobodu           SENICA

Jasna 5            NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

Sotinska          SENICA

pri LIDL         SKALICA

Sotinska          SENICA

n.Oslobodenia            SENICA

Javorina          NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

Staromyjavska            MYJAVA

Max Skalica    SKALICA

Partizanska     MYJAVA

Sotinska          SENICA

Viestova         MYJAVA

1.maja NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

nßm Slobody 25         NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

Trencianske Bohuslavice        TRENCIANSKE BOHUSLAVICE

Stefanikova    NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

nßm. Oslobodenia 9/21          SENICA

SNP 6 SKALICA

nam. Mieru     HOLIC

Ctiborova        NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

Malinovskeho NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

Nam. Oslodenia         SENICA

Stefanikova    SKALICA

Bratislavska    HOLIC

ZELEZNICNA STANICA   TOPOLCANY

17.NOVEMBRA  071           TOPOLCANY

MUSKATOVA 2554/45       TOPOLCANY

OBCHODNA 3876/12          TOPOLCANY

STREDANSKA        TOPOLCANY

P.O.HVIEZDOSLAVA 4639/1       TOPOLCANY

KU BRATKE 1-PRIEMSTAV        LEVICE

  1. MICHALA 24 LEVICE

STUROVA    LEVICE

SNP 19           LEVICE

KOMENSKEHO       LEVICE

L.STURA       LEVICE

MLYNSKA 2            LEVICE

NABREZNA ULICA           LEVICE

CERVENEJ ARMADY 15  KALNA NAD HRONOM

KOMENSKEHO PRI NEMOCNICI          ZELIEZOVCE

KOMENSKEHO       ZELIEZOVCE

MIEROVA 31           ZELIEZOVCE

  1. HLINKU 3058 SERED

TRNAVSKA 664      VELKA MACA

CUKROVARSKA    SERED

SPADOVA 1 SERED

MLYNSKA   ZLATE MORAVCE

BERNOLAKOVA    ZLATE MORAVCE

ZUPNA          ZLATE MORAVCE

HVIEZDOSLAVOVA         ZLATE MORAVCE

HLAVNA      TOPOLCIANKY

JURKOVICOVA      NITRA

AKADEMICKA       NITRA

HVIEZDOSLAVOVA         NITRA

HVIEZDOSLAVOVA TR. 35         NITRA

MOSTNA 39  NITRA

STEFANIKOVA       NITRA

STANICNA 50          NITRA

VYSTAVNA 6          NITRA

NSP Chrenova           NITRA

STEFANIKOVA       NITRA

DLHA PRI PAPUCI NITRA

STEFANIKOVA 61  NITRA

STUROVA ULICA  NITRA

SPITALSKA 13        NITRA

NAMESTIE HRDINOV 2   CHYNORANY

MALA OKRUZNA,LUHY II         PARTIZANSKE

SNP 60           BOSANY

RINOK 337   VELKE ZALUZIE

HLAVNA 932           MOJMIROVCE

HLAVNA PRI NAKUPNOM STRED       CABAJ – CAPOR

NAMESTIE ODBOJAROV LIPNIK

AE MOCHOVCE     LEVICE

AE MOCHOVCE     LEVICE

HLAVNA      JELENEC

HLAVNA      VRABLE

POLIKLINIKA-BERNOLAKOVA           ZLATE MORAVCE

SIDLISKO LUKY,PRI PEKARNI VRABLE

KRATKA 2    VRABLE

DUKLIANSKA        ZLATE MORAVCE

NAM. SNP 820         PARTIZANSKE

NAMESTIE SLOBODY      OSLANY

GEN.SVOBODU 1099/58    PARTIZANSKE

ANDREJA KMETA 3          NOVA BANA

HRNCIRIKOVA      PARTIZANSKE

STANICA2    ZLATE MORAVCE

OKTOBROVA 41     PARTIZANSKE

SNP    ZELIEZOVCE

NAMESTIE SLOBODY      NOVA BANA

OBCHODNA 2         TOPOLCANY

PROGRES BOZ. SLANCIKOVEJ NITRA

PRIBINOVA TOPOLCANY

KRUSOVSKA          TOPOLCANY

TOVARNICKA 1588/90      TOPOLCANY

NAM. SNP 1  PARTIZANSKE

BRATISAVSKA       NITRA

STEFANIKOVA – OD TESCO       NITRA

TESCO           TOPOLCANY

TESCO           PARTIZANSKE

HLAVNA 45 VRABLE

Tovarenska 35            ZLATE MORAVCE

STEFANIKOVA TR.           NITRA

NAM.SOLTESOVEJ 12       LEVICE

LUDOVITA STURA            LEVICE

STANICNA 6            NITRA

NAM.SLOBODY trafikaEXPRES  SERED

RAZUSOVA 16        NITRA

DLHA 2         NITRA

HVIEZDOSLAVOVA 1 POLIKLIN         NITRA

SKULTETYHO         NITRA

PAZITNA 20 SERED

149      VAHOVCE

NAMESTIE SLOBODY      SERED

Elektrarenska 1           SPISSKA NOVA VES

Sturova,pri SAD        SVIT

AS Wolkerova 466     POPRAD

ŐtrbskÚ Pleso – ×el.st.           VYSOKE TATRY

Obchodna oproti OD STARA LUBOVNA

Postova 4021/8           STRBA

Tatranskß        VELKA LOMNICA

Nam.sv.Egidia 39/17  POPRAD

Hlavne namestie 44    KEZMAROK

Namestie SV.Egidia 124       POPRAD

Sp.Hrusov c. 285        SPISSKY HRUSOV

Juzna 2475/18 KEZMAROK

WOLKEROVA 466  POPRAD

DUKLIANSKA 3336/19      SPISSKA NOVA VES

MUDR.ALEXANDRA 33   KEZMAROK

LETNA 36     SPISSKA NOVA VES

Mlynska 39     SPISSKA NOVA VES

Dlhe hony 4588/1       POPRAD

Dostojevskeho            POPRAD

Tvaroznianska 2332/9            KEZMAROK

Medza 15        SPISSKA NOVA VES

Wolkerova      POPRAD

Nam.slobody 1           KROMPACHY

HVIEZDOSLAVOVA         SPISSKE VLACHY

TATRANSKA LOMNICA  VYSOKE TATRY

TomßÜikova 27, ×el.st.         SPISSKA NOVA VES

Francisciho 4  LEVOCA

JAVOROVA SPISSKA NOVA VES

KOVACSKA 1         SPISSKA NOVA VES

PODTATRANSKA c.3         POPRAD

Stefanikovo nam. 7    SPISSKA NOVA VES

UL.CURIE     POPRAD

PARTIZANSKA       POPRAD

ZELEZNICNA STANICA   MARGECANY

ZIMNA 93     SPISSKA NOVA VES

Kosicka 19      LEVOCA

Stefanikovo nam. /27/            SPISSKA NOVA VES

Namestie SNP 45       SPISSKA STARA VES

Nam.sv.Egidia 40/93  POPRAD

Ceska 17 sidl. Vychod           SPISSKA NOVA VES

FRANA KRALA 11 POPRAD

lieŔ.ustav,V.Hagy, 4.p.         VYSOKE TATRY

Svatoplukova  POPRAD

SNP 2364       SPISSKA BELA

9.maja SVIT

Jßnskeho 1      SPISSKA NOVA VES

ZELEZ. RIADOK     LEVOCA

Letna 6           STARA LUBOVNA

Probstnerova cesta 2/NsP/     LEVOCA

Stary Smokovec         VYSOKE TATRY

Marianske nam.13      SPISSKE PODHRADIE

Moyzesova     POPRAD

Letna 50         SPISSKA NOVA VES

Tatranska        SMIZANY

Mlynska 39     SPISSKA NOVA VES

Sportova 46    GELNICA

Nam. sv. Egidia          POPRAD

Wolkerova 20 SPISSKA NOVA VES

Teplicka cesta 7359/3 POPRAD

Nam.sv.Egidia 3290/124       POPRAD

Gen.Stefanika 4         STARA LUBOVNA

Jakuba Kraya  KEZMAROK

J.Wolkera        POPRAD

HLAVNA      PRESOV

MASARYKOVA      PRESOV

TACEVSKA 10         BARDEJOV

KAPUSANY PRESOV

HLAVNA      GIRALTOVCE

GEN SVOBODU 25 PRESOV

RASLAVICE            RASLAVICE

HANUSOVCE          HANUSOVCE NAD TOPLOU

LEVOCSKA  PRESOV

SVABSKA    PRESOV

HLAVNA 137           PRESOV

HRNCIARSKA  1606/19     STROPKOV

SIROKE 352  SIROKE

DLHY RAD  BARDEJOV

BAJKALSKA 32      PRESOV

AR.GER.SVOBODU           PRESOV

SOLIVARSKA         PRESOV

GENERALA SVOBODU    PRESOV

MASARYKOVA      PRESOV

CERGOVSKA          PRESOV

KARPATSKA           PRESOV

PROSTEJOVSKA     PRESOV

GEN SVOBODU 25 PRESOV

TROJICA       PRESOV

TORYSA       TORYSA

LEVOCSKA  PRESOV

DLHY RAD LEKAREN      BARDEJOV

EXNAROVA            PRESOV

BRATISLAVSKA    PRESOV

17.NOVEMBRA       PRESOV

VIHORLATSKA      PRESOV

HLAVNA 67 PRESOV

PROSTEJOVSKA 33           PRESOV

JUSTICNA 13           PRESOV

VIHORLATSKA 1/A           PRESOV

VIHORLATSKA 2/A           PRESOV

HLAVNA UL. 80     PRESOV

CESL. ARMADY     PRESOV

MIRKA NESPORA  PRESOV

HLAVNA UL. 45     PRESOV

SAFARIKOVA UL. PRESOV

MARTINA BENKU 1          PRESOV

BERNOLAKOVA 307         SABINOV

HOLLEHO 14           PRESOV

KRIVIANSKA         LIPANY

SLADKOVICOVA 5           PRESOV

ZELEZNICNA STANICA   PRESOV

NAM.SV.MARTINA           LIPANY

9.MAJA          SABINOV

NAMESIE SLOBODY 60   SABINOV

JIRASKOVA BARDEJOV

FUCIKOVA UL.      BARDEJOV

PARTIZANSKA       BARDEJOV

TACEVSKA UL.      BARDEJOV

LUDOVITA STURA            BARDEJOV

STEFANIKOVA       BARDEJOV

TACEVSKA 30         BARDEJOV

SIDL.VIMBARG      BARDEJOV

WOLKEROVA         BARDEJOV

NAMESTIE SNP      STROPKOV

8.MAJ SVIDNIK

DUKELSKA GIRALTOVCE

KARPATSKA 838/14           SVIDNIK

HRNCIARSKA        STROPKOV

NAMESTIE SNP      STROPKOV

SOV.HRDINOV       SVIDNIK

HLAVNA      STROPKOV

TISINEC 82   STROPKOV

GOLDBERGEROVA          SVIDNIK

8.MAJA          SVIDNIK

NAM. WARHOLU   MEDZILABORCE

CEMERNE    VRANOV NAD TOPLOU

NAM.SLOBODY 5  VRANOV NAD TOPLOU

NAM.SLOBODY     VRANOV NAD TOPLOU

NAM.SLOBODY     VRANOV NAD TOPLOU

NAM.SLOBODY     VRANOV NAD TOPLOU

STEFANIKOVA       VRANOV NAD TOPLOU

1.MAJA          VRANOV NAD TOPLOU

STANICNA   VRANOV NAD TOPLOU

KUKORELLIHO 58 HUMENNE

26.NOVEMBRA       HUMENNE

  1. NAM. SLOBODY HUMENNE

NAM. SLOBODY    HUMENNE

OUNZ-NEMOCNICA         HUMENNE

CIRKEVNA 19         STAKCIN

MIEROVA 64/2        HUMENNE

VEL.ZELEZ.STAN  HUMENNE

STEFANIKOVA       HUMENNE

SNP 26           HUMENNE

NAM SLOBODY 65            HUMENNE

TREBICSKA 1          HUMENNE

1.MAJA 20     HUMENNE

LABORECKA 3       HUMENNE

HUMENNE   HUMENNE

LABORECKA          HUMENNE

HRNCIARSKA 11   HUMENNE

STUDENTSKA UL. SNINA

STUDENSKA           SNINA

SNINA           SNINA

NAM.SLOBODY     SNINA

PANONSKA CESTA 16      BRATISLAVA

IVANSKA CESTA 16          BRATISLAVA

STARE GRUNTY 24           BRATISLAVA

METODOVA 6         BRATISLAVA

PATRONKA BRATISLAVA

UL.SNP          SALA

BRATISLAVSKA CESTA  SAMORIN

CUKROVARSKA    SERED

TURECKY RAD      LEVICE

TRENCIANSKA 2492/68    NOVE MESTO NAD VAHOM

MALLEHO 53          SKALICA

Namestie SNP 2         MARTIN

ALEJA SLOBODY  DOLNY KUBIN

NEDOZERSKA CESTA      PRIEVIDZA

POPRADSKA           STARA LUBOVNA

SAFARIKOVA         ROZNAVA

STUROVA    KOSICE

Lubochna-centrum 2  LUBOCHNA

Stafanikova 884         LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

pri poliklinike,LH       LIPTOVSKY HRADOK

M.M.Hodzu 3 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

1.Maja 25        LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Janosikova ul.7           LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

  1. Bernolaka RUZOMBEROK

SNP 14           LIPTOVSKY HRADOK

Partizanska Lupca 429           PARTIZANSKA LUPCA

Agatova 4       LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Namestie osloboditelov         LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Matuskova 1647         DOLNY KUBIN

Hviezdoslavovo namestie      NAMESTOVO

na Sihoti         DOLNY KUBIN

Radlinskeho 1713      DOLNY KUBIN

Mieru 20,TS    TRSTENA

Nastupiste SAD 7      NAMESTOVO

Ul. Nemocnicna 1      DOLNY KUBIN

SNP 3 DOLNY KUBIN

Medvedzie 4   TVRDOSIN

Alej Slobody 1878     DOLNY KUBIN

Hradisska 626/           LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Hybe-namestie           HYBE

Istebne c.152  ISTEBNE

Polna 69/57,RBK       LIKAVKA

Karola Salvu,RBK     RUZOMBEROK

ul.SNP 1         LIPTOVSKY HRADOK

Hlavna            VAZEC

SNP 1203,DK            DOLNY KUBIN

Uhorska Ves C.53      LIPTOVSKY ONDREJ

Sturova 884    LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Kacku 1          RUZOMBEROK

sidlo Zapad 1143/23,TS         TRSTENA

Breza c.108,NO         NAMESTOVO

Rabca -Hlavna 801     NAMESTOVO

Rabca,Hlavna 432      NAMESTOVO

Nabrezie 765/1,NO    NAMESTOVO

Hurbanova 6   LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Zeleznicna stanica 1,LM        LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Hrabovska cesta 5270,RBK  RUZOMBEROK

Bystricka cesta 4800,RBK    RUZOMBEROK

Demenovska 745        LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Kackova,RBK            RUZOMBEROK

Povazska,RBK           RUZOMBEROK

Textilna,RBK RUZOMBEROK

Textilna 23,RBK        RUZOMBEROK

Doncova,RBK           RUZOMBEROK

Garbiarska 2585         LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Palucanska 613/69,LM          LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Cerveneho Kriza,NO NAMESTOVO

Polna ulica 69/48,RBK          RUZOMBEROK

Podhora 34,RBK       RUZOMBEROK

Podhora          RUZOMBEROK

Nova Doba     NIZNA – OKR. TVRDOSIN

UL.NOVA DOBA    NIZNA – OKR. TVRDOSIN

Madacova,pri hot.Kult˙ra      RUZOMBEROK

ul.Aleja Slobody 15/3057      DOLNY KUBIN

LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

BYSTEREC   DOLNY KUBIN

Generßla MiloÜa Vesela        RUZOMBEROK

Duslo  SALA

Vlcanska ul.    SALA

PRI KOSTOLE         VLCANY

Pazmanya 14  SALA

ZELEZNICNA STANICA   SALA

L˙Ŕna  2/7112            SALA

MEDERCSKA CESTA        KOMARNO

Ul.Komßromi Kacza 37/1980            KOMARNO

BRATISLAVSKA CESTA OD KAU         KOMARNO

BRATISLAVSKA CESTA 4018     KOMARNO

BUDOVATELSKA UL.      KOMARNO

ZUPNA 5       KOMARNO

PALKOVICHA        KOLAROVO

STANOK PRI JEDNOTE    ZEMIANSKA OLCA

KOSTOLNE NAM,1            KOLAROVO

Autobus.stanica          SLADKOVICOVO

Matuskovska cesta 882          GALANTA

MLYNSKA 5318/17A          DUNAJSKA STREDA

NAM.PRIATELSTVA         DUNAJSKA STREDA

GALANTSKA CESTA        DUNAJSKA STREDA

GALANSTSKA CESTA 4749/7      DUNAJSKA STREDA

DREVENA 762/2      GALANTA

HLAVNA      GALANTA

ZELENICNA STANICA     GALANTA

NAM. 1. MAJA         SENEC

TURECKA    SENEC

Lichnerova 64 SENEC

HLAVNA ULICA    STUROVO

PRI KOSTOLE         LEHNICE

Hlavna ulica    ORECHOVA POTON

KVETNA UL.           TVRDOSOVCE

STEFANIKOVA       PALARIKOVO

Hlavne namestie         NOVE ZAMKY

KOMARNANSKA UL.       VELKY MEDER

SKOLSKA 41           SAMORIN

Gabcikovska cesta      DUNAJSKA STREDA

MYSLENICKA 2/B  PEZINOK

ZELEZ.STANICA    PEZINOK

RADNICNE NAM.  PEZINOK

MYSLIVECKA 2     PEZINOK

1.Maja PEZINOK

DUKELSKA UL.1    BERNOLAKOVO

Parkova ul.      SAMORIN

GAZDOVSKY RAD 41       SAMORIN

GAZDOVSKY RAD            SAMORIN

HLAVNA PRI PARKU       SAMORIN

  1. STURA NOVE ZAMKY

Safarikova ul. NOVE ZAMKY

L.Stura            NOVE ZAMKY

Bitunkova ul. 8           NOVE ZAMKY

Petofiho ul.     NOVE ZAMKY

Letomostie      NOVE ZAMKY

Slovenskß 1    SURANY

  1. BOSNAKOVEJ SURANY

Krizna 1          SURANY

SNP 509/2      SURANY

ZELEZ. STANICA   NOVE ZAMKY

MICHALSKA BASTA        NOVE ZAMKY

Sportova 3      NOVE ZAMKY

HLAVNE NAMESTIE         NOVE ZAMKY

Zeleznicna stanica      NOVE ZAMKY

BOLDOCKA cesta   SENEC

SOKOLSKA  SENEC

BRATISLAVSKA UL         SENEC

Hviezdoslavov           HVIEZDOSLAVOV

HLAVNA UL.          STUROVO

Zeleznicna ulica          SENEC

Lichnerova 90 SENEC

Bratislavska 3 TOMASOV

Podzahradna 180       MATUSKOVO

Hlavna 46       DUNAJSKA STREDA

MEDERCSKA UL.39          KOMARNO

Vajanskeho     MODRA

Dukelska         MODRA

SKOLSKA 3926/1A SURANY

ŔasŁ SvńtuÜa            PODHAJSKA

sidlisko JAS,AS         GALANTA

ZS GALANTA          GALANTA

Budova TESCO, Bratislavs.  SENEC

BRATISLAVSKA UL.        SAMORIN

KOMARNANSKA UL.       DUNAJSKA STREDA

HLAVNA UL.          NOVE ZAMKY

JANKA KRALA UL.           NOVE ZAMKY

OSKAM,KOMARNANSKA CESTA 7      NOVE ZAMKY

Myslenickß 3002/3     PEZINOK

PETOFIHO C.7         KOMARNO

Stvrt SNP 1003/33     GALANTA

OC TEMPO, Orechova 60    DUNAJSKA LUZNA

L.STURA       NOVE ZAMKY

Vinicna parc. 2747     BERNOLAKOVO

Holubyho 25   PEZINOK

Hlavna 163     CASTA

Nesporova 2   SALA

Holleho 10      SALA

Hlavna 5         SALA

Hlavna            SALA

Trnavska ul.    PEZINOK

HLAVNA 295           CASTA

HLAVNA 68 DUBOVA

KRALOVA PRI SENCI 143           KRALOVA PRI SENCI

1.MAJA C.1   NOVA DEDINKA

VINICIARSKA CESTA      PEZINOK

L.NOVOMESKEHO 8-10    PEZINOK

POSTOVA 5  SLOVENSKY GROB

HORNA 9      SENKVICE

STEFANIKOVA 45  SENKVICE

VISTUK 284  VISTUK

Dukelska 2      BERNOLAKOVO

J.HOLCEKA 52        BUDMERICE

M.R.Stefanika 28       PEZINOK

HOLLEHO 7 SALA

Kalinciakova 2           PEZINOK

  1. Novomeskeho 21 PEZINOK

Prostrednß 161/40      SVATY JUR

Svatoplukova 11/F     PEZINOK

Holleho 11      HLOHOVEC

SNP 17           HLOHOVEC

Nam.sv.Michala 28    HLOHOVEC

SNP 117         BRESTOVANY

Viktorinova 14           ZAVAR

Nitrianska 96  HLOHOVEC

nam.Sv Ignaca 62       LEOPOLDOV

N.Teslu 4720/24         PIESTANY

Nitrianska-7555/18     PIESTANY

Winterova 29  PIESTANY

  1. Trajan 5 PIESTANY

Stefanikova 125         PIESTANY

Javorova 38    PIESTANY

A.Hlinku 46    PIESTANY

A.Hlinku 60    PIESTANY

Dominika Tatarku c.2 PIESTANY

Spartakovska 47         TRNAVA

Clementisova 15         TRNAVA

Priemyselna    TRNAVA

Veterna 20      TRNAVA

Hlavna 19       TRNAVA

Sturova 3        SMOLENICE

Hlavna 184     TRSTIN

Zelenecska 111           TRNAVA

Dohnanyho 17            TRNAVA

F.Urbanka 11  TRNAVA

Zelenecska 111/1        TRNAVA

Hospodarska 53         TRNAVA

Cintorinska     ZELENEC

Limbova 5      TRNAVA

nam. SNP 7    TRNAVA

Putnicka 1       TRNAVA

Botanicka 46  TRNAVA

Zeleny kricok 6          TRNAVA

Nam.slov.uc.tovarisstva 8      TRNAVA

namestie 1.maja          CHTELNICA

Bratislavska    PIESTANY

Nikola Teslu 4711/25 PIESTANY

nam.Slobody  VRBOVE

Strojarenska 8454/6    TRNAVA

Za Vahom 4082         HLOHOVEC

Starohajska 2  TRNAVA

Kollarova parc.8696   TRNAVA

Zeleznicna 745           HLOHOVEC

Kollarova 20   TRNAVA

Nam.sv.Michala         HLOHOVEC

Veterna 40      TRNAVA

Kollarova 20   TRNAVA

Trstinska 3      TRNAVA

Dolne basty 8833/14  TRNAVA

Hlavna 54       TRNAVA

Kollarova 36   TRNAVA

Trojicne namestie 10  TRNAVA

Dopravna 7     PIESTANY

Hlavna 95/1    DRAHOVCE

Vl.Clementisa 5680/13          TRNAVA

Nameste Slobody       VRBOVE

Spartakovska  TRNAVA

Hlavna 38       TRNAVA

Vl.Clementisa 52        TRNAVA

GOGOLOVA UL.    MARTIN

KOLLAROVA UL   MARTIN

VELKA OKRUZNA            ZILINA

SMREKOVA UL.     ZILINA

KOSICKA     ZILINA

NESPOROVA           ZILINA

KAMENNA 3           ZILINA

OBVODOVA            ZILINA

HVIEZDOSLAVOVA         ZILINA

SPANYOLA  ZILINA

SLADKOVICOVA UL.       ZILINA

BERNOLAKOVA    ZILINA

RUZICKU     ZILINA

NA BRANE   ZILINA

DLABACOVA         ZILINA

DLABACOVA         ZILINA

BRATISLAVSKA 280/6      ZILINA

FARSKE SCHODY  ZILINA

VELKA OKRUZNA 59A    ZILINA

VELKA OKRUZNA 59A    ZILINA

MATICE SLOVENSKEJ     ZILINA

SLOVANSKA UL.   ZILINA

SLOVANSKA          ZILINA

VYSOKOSKOLAKOV       ZILINA

VOJTASSAKA         ZILINA

ZELEZNICNA UL.  VRUTKY

KALOCZAYA          VRUTKY

1.CSL.BRIGADY     MARTIN

PLTNIKY 2   MARTIN

PRIEKOPSKA 1       MARTIN

OBCHODNE CENTRUM 5410      VRUTKY

ZELENA 11/C           MARTIN

STEFUNKOVA UL. MARTIN

JILEMNICKEHO 47            MARTIN

NOVAKA      MARTIN

KMETOVA UL.        MARTIN

CERVENEJ ARMADY       MARTIN

RIADOK 1    MARTIN

STEFANIKOVA UL.           BYTCA

UL.1.MAJA   BYTCA

A.HLINKU    CADCA

USTREDIE    SKALITE

KUKUCINOVA 29  CADCA

KYSUCKA CESTA  CADCA

VAJANSKEHO UL. KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO

NAM.SLOBODY     KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO

POLSKEHO DLHOMIRA  KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO

RUDINA       RUDINA

KYSUCKA    ZILINA

NAMESTIE SLOBODY      KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO

VAJANSKEHO        KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO

SNP    TURCIANSKE TEPLICE

HAJSKA        TURCIANSKE TEPLICE

SNP    TURCIANSKE TEPLICE

HLINY           POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

LANSKA UL.           POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

SLOVENSKYCH PARTIZANOV POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

SPORTOVCOV        POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

NARODNY FRONT            POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

KUZMANYHO UL  POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

M.R.STEFANIKA    POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

ZELEZNICNA          POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

CENTRUM 3/5 C.1   POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

STEFANIKA 161      POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

CENTRUM    POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

SNP 1911/429            POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

CENTRUM 14/19      POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

SLADKOVICOVA UL.       RAJEC

DLHA            ZILINA

SKOLSKA     RAJECKE TEPLICE

A.F.KOLLARA        TERCHOVA

USTREDIE 141         MAKOV

STANICNA   TURZOVKA

JASIKOVA 49          TURZOVKA

HLINENE 228          TURZOVKA

HORNA         CADCA

STANICNA   CADCA

USTREDIE    STARA BYSTRICA

SLOBODY 13           CADCA

SIDLISKO STRUHY           KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU

STANICNA ULICA CADCA

PALARIKOVA        CADCA

NEMOCNICNA 986            POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

SLOBODY    CADCA

SNP 95           TURCIANSKE TEPLICE

A.STODOLU MARTIN

SLADKOVICOVA  POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

ZVOLENSKA           MARTIN

GORKEHO   MARTIN

KOLLAROVA          MARTIN

KMETOVA   MARTIN

STAVBARSKA        MARTIN

ZELEZNICNA STANICA   KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO

MATEJA BELLA     ZILINA

CENTRUM 8/13        POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

HLINSKA     ZILINA

Sad SNP 3      ZILINA

KALOV         ZILINA

STRED 39      POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

NEMOCNICNA 986            POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

OBCHODNE CENTRUM 1            MARTIN

NAMESTIE SR 22    BYTCA

HVIEZDOSLAVOVA         ZILINA

MATICE SLOVENSKEJ 2855        KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO

NEMOCNICNA 986            POVAZSKA BYSTRICA

GABAJOVA ZILINA

Zem a Vek
Zopár slov o autorovi...

Pridaj komentár

  & Časopis